Clubs

 

 

TBD Student Contact:
Meets Wednesday 2:50-3:30pm, Room 640. Student Contact:

Meets Tuesday 2:50-3:30pm, Room 620. Student Contact:

Meets Thursday's 2:55-3:55p, Room 450. Student Contact: Francis Bunting
Meets every other Tuesday 3:00-4:00 p.m., Room 180. Student Contact:
Meets Thursday 2:50-3:30pm, Room 675. Student Contact:
Meets Monday 3:00-4:00-3:30 pm, Room 580. Student Contact: William White
Meets Monday 2:50-3:30pm, Band Room. Student Contact:
TBD Student contact:
Meets Monday and Friday 2:50-4:00pm, Room 610. Student Contact: Davita Bird

Meets Monday 2:50-3:30pm, Room 610. Student Contact: Daniel T. Aryaman Singh

Meets Monday 2:50-3:30pm, Room 475. Student Contact: Grace Miller 

Meets Monday 2:50-3:40pm, Room 615. Student Contact:

 

Meets Thursday 6:20 am in the Large Gym. Student Contact:

Meets Tuesday 2:50-3:30pm, Room 415. Student Contact: Olivia Bridenbaugh

Meets Thursday in the Spring 2:50-3:30 at the garden Student Contact:

Advisor: Ms. Baker, Principal's Secretary

 

 

Meets Wednesday in room 565 after school.

GSA

Meets every other Tuesday 2:50-3:40pm, Room 475. Contact: Mrs. Henry Student Contact: Alex West

GSA

GSA meets every other Tuesday in room 475 from 2:50-3:30.  Contact Tenica Henry if you have any questions.

Meets Thursday's in room 550 after school.  Student Contact is Lucy Lu and Connor Grant

Meets Monday & Wednesday 2:50-3:50pm in the commons. Student Contact: Abby Rich or Olivia Towlen
Meets Tuesday's at 2:50-3:30 Room 460

Meets Wednesday's after school in room 475.  Student contact: Sage Nye

Meets Thursday's 2:50-3:45 Room 475 Student contact: Adam Rose
Meets Wednesday from 2:50-4:00, Room 140. Student Contact:

Latino Dance club meets Tuesday, Thursday and Friday in the commons from 3-4:30.  Contact Angela Roberts if you have any questions.  Student contact: Lucia Lopez

Math club Room 565 Friday's 3:00-4:00 p.m. Student Contact: Daniel Cho

Monday's room 440 3:00-4:40

Meets Monday 2:50-3:50pm, Room 465. Student Contact: Eric Yi or Nicholas Valin

Meets Friday 2:50-3:50pm, Room 610. Student Contact: Chris Yan or Daniel Lee

Meets 1st Monday of the month 2:50-3:30 pm in the Library. Student Contact: Joelle McDonald
Meets in Mr. Rice's room(660) Day TBD after school until 4:00

Friday's from 2:50-3:30 Student contact: John Mealey

Meets on select Wednesday's during both lunches in the Library conference room

Meets Tuesday 2:50-3:50pm, Room 465

Contact: Nicholas Valin

Meets Monday's 2:40-4:00 Room 660

TBD

Student contact:

 

Meets the 2nd and 4th Thursday of the month from 2:50-3:30pm Room 405

Meets Friday's 2:50-4:00pm Room 610

Meets Friday 2:50-4:00pm, Room 140

TBD Room 630

Every other Wednesday room 145 2:50-3:30

 

See Mrs. Walters

Meets 3rd Moday of the month 1:30-2:30 A-days Room 460 & B-days Room 510

See Mrs. Henry in counseling for info.

Meets Tuesday 2:50 to 3:30 room 575

Student contact: Isobel Tuck

Teacher: Ms. Rickley

Meets every other Wednesday 2:50-3:30 room 640